Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M172.50173.46175.56172.00-0.96-0.55%
Allianz431.20431.20433.00429.40+3.30+0.77%
Apple343.86347.73347.09341.03-3.87-1.11%
Bank of America50.5450.5651.4950.46-0.03-0.05%
Barclays418.75407.00418.75411.20+11.75+2.89%
Bayer45.5645.5645.7244.51+1.58+3.59%
BNP Paribas85.5585.5586.0384.22+2.03+2.43%