Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
Allianz185.70185.70187.15185.55-1.00-0.54%
Santander5.6745.6745.7355.642-0.065-1.13%
Bayer111.90111.90112.10110.10+1.80+1.63%
Credit Suisse15.0515.0515.2215.05-0.19-1.25%
Deutsche Bank13.66513.66513.89513.640-0.235-1.69%
Nestle SA81.1081.1081.4580.30+0.55+0.68%
Telefonica9.0059.0059.0818.980-0.042-0.46%