Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
Allianz171.62171.60171.82170.47+0.02+0.01%
Santander5.8595.8645.8595.778-0.005-0.09%
BAYER116.83116.70116.83115.97+0.13+0.11%
Credit Suisse13.4913.6113.5513.41-0.12-0.88%
Deutsche Bank16.23016.43016.37016.070-0.200-1.22%
Nestle SA82.0882.4082.2881.83-0.32-0.39%
Telefonica10.03010.07510.0409.960-0.045-0.45%