Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
Allianz197.05197.05199.15197.00+0.15+0.08%
Santander5.4815.4815.5815.481-0.052-0.94%
Bayer107.55107.55108.70107.40-0.35-0.32%
Credit Suisse15.8815.8816.0015.74-0.04-0.25%
Deutsche Bank16.22516.22516.38516.050+0.050+0.31%
Nestle SA84.4084.4084.4083.60+0.45+0.54%
Telefonica8.5328.5328.5938.482-0.035-0.41%