Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
Allianz179.60179.60180.20178.10+0.50+0.28%
Santander5.8065.8065.8235.752-0.003-0.05%
Bayer111.75111.75112.70111.25+0.15+0.13%
Credit Suisse14.7114.7114.7314.56+0.13+0.89%
Deutsche Bank16.60016.60016.64016.310+0.200+1.22%
Nestle SA82.3582.3583.2082.25+0.20+0.24%
Telefonica9.4619.4619.4719.300+0.129+1.38%