Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
Allianz175.15175.15175.75173.80+4.90+2.88%
Santander6.0006.0006.0005.872+0.330+5.82%
BAYER108.70108.70108.70106.95+3.50+3.33%
Credit Suisse15.0515.0515.1814.82+0.62+4.30%
Deutsche Bank16.99016.99016.99016.250+1.425+9.16%
Nestle SA77.3077.3077.3076.05+1.60+2.11%
Telefonica10.48510.48510.57010.410+0.325+3.20%