Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M198.55199.37199.41197.93-0.86-0.43%
Allianz187.54187.54189.00186.12+0.34+0.18%
Apple188.49188.15189.65187.65+0.34+0.18%
Bank of America30.0030.1930.1729.88-0.21-0.68%
Barclays206.20205.30208.05203.05+0.90+0.44%
Bayer102.74102.74103.92102.22+0.78+0.77%
BNP Paribas60.5461.2461.5759.81-0.70-1.14%