Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M200.38202.93202.52198.40-2.55-1.26%
Allianz184.18184.18186.16183.86-0.16-0.09%
Apple216.02221.19219.74213.00-5.17-2.34%
Bank of America28.2528.9028.9028.14-0.65-2.25%
Barclays165.00164.96166.18164.12+0.04+0.02%
Bayer78.4278.4279.0777.71+1.04+1.34%
BNP Paribas49.2349.6050.0849.08-0.38-0.76%