Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M236.49232.18237.36232.26+4.31+1.86%
Allianz192.42192.42192.74190.04+0.08+0.04%
Apple173.34171.07173.95171.71+2.27+1.33%
Bank of America32.0231.8832.1431.83+0.15+0.48%
Barclays211.00202.10215.00207.80+8.90+4.40%
Bayer98.4498.4498.7297.14+0.01+0.01%
BNP Paribas65.1065.1065.2864.52+0.15+0.23%