Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M202.20202.07203.17201.35+0.13+0.06%
Allianz185.05184.72185.32184.33+0.33+0.18%
Apple190.40191.45191.80189.93-1.05-0.55%
Bank of America30.1330.0130.2929.84+0.12+0.40%
Barclays189.08188.90189.74188.64+0.18+0.10%
Bayer92.9292.9692.9892.57-0.04-0.04%
BNP Paribas52.1752.0752.2751.93+0.10+0.19%