Ações(CFDs)ÚltimoPrévioMáx.Mín.Var.Var.%
3M248.12245.90248.12245.60+2.21+0.90%
Allianz205.45205.45205.75202.60+2.05+1.01%
Apple178.49179.26179.58177.42-0.77-0.43%
Bank of America31.6431.5031.6831.46+0.16+0.51%
Barclays200.50199.30202.10198.30+1.20+0.60%
Bayer104.08104.08104.64103.58+0.60+0.58%
BNP Paribas66.9566.9567.1266.32+0.32+0.48%